John R. Tayloe

Nanncy Jane Collier

Name
Nanncy Jane Collier
Alias
Nannie
yes

Birth of a son
#1
James Franklin Wells
September 17, 1915
Death of a sonJames Franklin Wells
October 10, 1994
Family with Auburn P. Wells - View this family
husband
herself
son
James Franklin Wells
Birth: September 17, 1915 40Norton, VA
Death: October 10, 1994Mechanicsville, VA