John R. Tayloe

Margaret Lassiter

Name
Margaret Lassiter
Alias
Peggy
yes

Birth of a brotherJames Lassiter
about 1835
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
36 years
brother
James Lassiter
Birth: about 1835 75 55Gates Co, NC
herself